Dissemin
Language
العربيّة
Deutsch
English
Español
Suomi
Français
한국어
Македонски
Português
Português Brasileiro
Русский
Svenska
Türkçe
简体中文
繁體中文
Login
Dissemin
Sayed-Rzgar Hosseini
de Beer et al., 2016
Links
ORCID
ORCID
ORCID
ORCID
ORCID
ORCID
ORCID
ORCID
ORCID
ORCID
ORCID
ORCID
ORCID
Tools
Export citation
×
Format
BibTeX
@article{de Beer2016, author = {de Beer, Tjaart and de Castro, Edouard and de Santana, Charles and de Laval, Valentine Rech and Szovenyi, Peter and van Nimwegen, Erik and von Mering, Christian and Wuthrich, Daniel and du Plessis, Louis and Stevant, Isabelle and Vinuela, Ana and Pedone, Pascale Anderle and Périer, R. C. and Pepe, Anush Chiappino and Roggli, Paula Duek and Perier, Rouayda Cavin and Gerritsen, Vivienne Baillie and Neto, T. B. and Vahdati, Reza Ali Rezaee and Frazao, Josias Brito and Gomez, Ruben Martin Cabezon and Sigrist, Christian and Silvestro, Daniele and Simillion, Cedric and Simonovic, Milan and Övenyi, P. S. and Skunca, Nives and Sluzek, Kasia and Soneson, Charlotte and Sprouffske, Kathleen and Stadler, Michael and Staehli, Sylvie and Perez, Jorge Molina and López, P. E. and Stevenson, Brian and Stockinger, Heinz and Straszewski, Jakub and Stricker, Thomas and Studer, Gabriel and Stutz, Andre and Suffiotti, Madeleine and Filliettaz, Marc and Sundaram, Shyamala and Rohrig, Ute F. and Flegel, Volker and Szklarczyk, Damian and Rueger, Sina and Nouspikel, Nevila and Foucal, Adrien and Schutz, Frederic and Nso, Lydie Nso and Tegenfeldt, Fredrik and Franceschini, Andrea and Okoniewski, Michal and Teixeira, Daniel and Fucile, Geoffrey and Omasits, Ulrich and Tellenbach, Susanne and Gaidatzis, Dimos and Peraro, Matteo Dal and Paccaud, Benjamin and Smith, Adam Alexander Thil and Garcia, Victor and Pachkov, Mikhail and Tognolli, Michael and Gasteiger, Elisabeth and Paesano, Salvo Giacomo and Topolsky, Ivan and Gateau, Alain and Pagni, Marco and Van Du Tran, Thuong and Gatti, Lorenzo and Palagi, Patricia M. and Tsantoulis, Petros and Gaudet, Pascale and Pasche, Emilie and Tzika, Athanasia C. and Gaudinat, Arnaud and Payne, Joshua L. and Gehant, Sebastien and Pedruzzi, Ivo and Gfeller, David and Varadarajan, Adithi and Peischl, Stephan and Gharib, Walid H. and Veranneman, Maren and Peitsch, Manuel and Gétaz, M. and Ghraichy, Marie and Verbregue, Laure and Perlini, Sabine and Gidoin, Cindy and Veuthey, Anne-Lise and Pilbout, Sandrine and Gil, Manuel and Vishnyakova, Dina and Podvinec, Michael and Gleizes, Anne and Vyas, Rounak and Pohlmann, Rainer and Gobeill, Julien and Wagner, Andreas and Polizzi, Davide and Gonnet, Gaston and Walther, Daniel and Potter, Douglas and Gos, Arnaud and Wan, H. Wai and Poux, Sylvain and Gotz, Lou and Wang, Mingcong and Pozzato, Monica and Gouy, Alexandre and Waterhouse, Robert and Ioannidis, P. and Pradervand, Sylvain and Grbic, Djordje and Waterhouse, Andrew and Praz, Viviane and Wicki, Adrian and Groux, Romain and Pruess, Manuela and Wigger, Leonore and Gruaz-Gumowski, Nadine and Sater, M. R. A. and Pujadas, Eva and Wirapati, Pratyaksha and Grun, Delphine and Röhrig, U. F. and Racle, Julien and Witschi, Ursula and Gschwind, Andreas and Rüeger, S. and Raschi, Marcelo and Wyder, Stefan and Guex, Nicolas and Ratib, Osman and Wyler, Kurt and Gupta, Saumya and Rausell, Antonio and Xenarios, Ioannis and Redaschi, Nicole and Haake, Dennis and Yamada, Kana and Rempfer, Christine and Haas, Juergen and Yan, Zheng and Ren, Guangpeng and Hatzimanikatis, Vassily and Yasrebi, Haleh and Heckel, Gerald and Van Nimwegen, E. and Zahn, Monique and Rib, Leonor and Gardiol, Daniel Federico Hernandez and Zangger, Nadine and Von Mering, C. and Hinard, Valerie and Zdobnov, Evgeny and Rivoire, Catherine and Pecerska, Julija and Hinz, Ursula and Zerzion, Daniel and Robin, Thibault and Homicsko, Krisztian and Zoete, Vincent and Robinson-Rechavi, Marc and Horlacher, Oliver and Zoller, Stefan and Rodrigues, Joao and Hosseini, Sayed-Rzgar and Roechert, Bernd and Hotz, Hans-Rudolf and Roelli, Patrick and Romano, Valentina and Hulo, Chantal and Rossier, Gregoire and Hundsrucker, Christian and Schütz, F. and Roth, Alexander and Ibberson, Mark and Rougemont, Jacques and Ilmjarv, Sten and Roux, Julien and Royo, Helene and Ioannidis, Panagiotis and Sib, Swiss Institute of Bioinformatics Members and Ruch, Patrick and Iseli, Christian and Ruinelli, Michela and Ivanek, Robert and Iwaszkiewicz, Justyna and Jacquet, Philippe and Salamin, Nicolas and Jacquot, Martin and Sankar, Martial and Jagannathan, Vidhya and Neto, Teresa Manuela Batista and Sarkar, Namrata and Wüthrich, D. and Jan, Maxime and Saxenhofer, Moritz and Jensen, Jeffrey and Schaeffer, Mathieu and Johansson, Maria U. and Schaerli, Yolanda and Johner, Niklaus and Schaper, Elke and Jungo, Florence and Macé, A. and Schmid, Annette and Junier, Thomas and Schmid, Emanuel and Kahraman, Abdullah and Schmid, Christoph and Katsantoni, Maria and Schmid, Michael and Keller, Guillaume and Schmidt, Sebastian and Kerhornou, Arnaud and Schmocker, Daniel and Khalid, Fahad and Schneider, Michel and Klingbiel, Dirk and Schuepbach, Thierry and Komljenovic, Andrea and Schwede, Torsten and Kriventseva, Evgenia and Kryuchkova, Nadezda and Sengstag, Thierry and Kumar, Sunil and Serrano, Martha and Kutalik, Zoltan and Sethi, Atul and Martín-Campos, T. and Kuznetsov, Dmitry and Shahmirzadi, Omid and Kuzyakiv, Rostyslav and Lane, Lydie and Lara, Vicente and Ledesma, Leonardo and Leleu, Marion and Lemercier, Philippe and Lew, Daniel and Lieberherr, Damien and Liechti, Robin and Manadelo Ferreira, Mariana De Sa Ricca and Lisacek, Frederique and Lischer, Heidi and Burdet, Frederic and Litsios, Glenn and Burger, Lukas and Liu, Jialin and Cabello, Elena Maria and Lombardot, Thierry and Calderon, Sandra and Cannarozzi, Gina and Maffioletti, Sergio and Carl, Sarah and Mahi, Mohamed-Ali and Casas, Cristina Casals and Maiolo, Massimo and Catherinet, Sebastien and Majjigapu, Somi Reddy and Malmstrom, Lars and Charpilloz, Christophe and Mangold, Veronique and Chaskar, Prasad Datatray and Marek, Diana and Chen, Weihua and Mariethoz, Julien and Chopard, Bastien and Marin, Ray and Chu, Hoi Yee and Martin, Olivier and De Sa Ricca Manadelo Ferreira, M. and Civic, Natacha and Martin, Xavier and De Beer, T. and Claassen, Manfred and Mary, Camille and De Castro, E. and Clottu, Sylvie and Masclaux, Frederic and De Santana, C. and Colombo, Martino and Bultet, Lisandra Aguilar and Masson, Patrick and Cosandier, Isabelle and Meier, Cecile and Aguilar-Rodriguez, Jose and Coudert, Elisabeth and Crespo, Isaac and Messina, Antonio and Lopez, Pablo Escobar and Creus, Marc and Lenoir, Muriel Metrailler and Cuche, Beatrice and Meyer, Xavier and Michel, Pierre-Andre and Cusin, Isabelle and Michielin, Olivier and Alves, Isabel and Daga, Neha and Milanese, Alessio and Ambrosini, Giovanna and Daina, Antoine and Missiaglia, Edoardo and Angelino, Paolo and Dauvillier, Jerome O. and Anisimova, Maria and David, Fabrice and Moret, Philippe and Appel, Ron and Davydov, Iakov and Moretti, Sebastien and Argoud-Puy, Ghislaine and Morgat, Anne and Arnold, Konstantin and Mottaz, Anais and Arpat, Bulak and Mottin, Luc and Delafontaine, Julien and Artimo, Panu and Mouscaz, Yoann and Delorenzi, Mauro and Ascencao, Kelly and Mueller, Markus and Delucinge-Vivier, Celine and Auchincloss, Andrea and Ahrens, Christian H. and Murri, Riccardo and Demirel, Omer and Axelsen, Kristian and Mylonas, Roman and Derham, Robert and Neuenschwander, Samuel and Dermitzakis, Emmanouil Manolis and Bairoch, Amos and Ben Hamida Cammoun, L. and Piccini, Ana Paula Bittencourt and Nikitin, Frederic and Dib, Linda and Bansal, Parit and Diene, Seydina and Baratin, Delphine and Dilek, Nahzli and Barbato, Alessandro and Cuendet, Anne and Dilmi, Julian and Barbie, Valerie and Wynn, Marisa Marciano and Domagalski, Marcin Jakub and Barras, David and Dorier, Julien and Barreiro, Maria and Dornevil, Dolnide and Barret, Sophie and Dousse, Aline and Bastian, Frederic and Dreos, Rene and Ahrne, Erik Lennart and Baudis, Michael and Duchen, Pablo and Quezada, Diego Claudio Cortez and Ai, Ni and Beaudoing, Emmanuel and Aimo, Lucila and Duperret, Isabelle Dupanloup and Beckmann, Jacques S. and Akalin, Altuna and Durinx, Christine and Bekkar, Amel Kawter and Aleksiev, Tyanko and Duvaud, Severine and Benmohammed, Sara and Alocci, Davide and Engler, Robin and Bernard, Madeleine and Altenhoff, Adrian and Erkek, Serap and Bertelli, Claire and Estreicher, Anne and Bertoni, Martino and Excoffier, Laurent and Bienert, Stefan and Fabbretti, Roberto and Bignucolo, Olivier and Falcone, Jean-Luc and Vieira, Joana Pinto and Bilbao, Aivett and Falquet, Laurent and Bilican, Adem and Grognuz, Oksana Riba and Famiglietti, Maria Livia and Blank, Diana and Getaz, Michael and Ferreira, Anne-Maud and Blatter, Marie-Claude and Blum, Lorenz and Bocquet, Jocelyne and Boeckmann, Brigitte and Bolleman, Jerven Tjalling and Bordoli, Lorenza and Bosshard, Lars and Bouchet, Gerard and Bougueleret, Lydie and Boutet, Emmanuel and Bovigny, Christophe and Bratulic, Sinisa and Breuza, Lionel and Bridge, Alan James and Britan, Aurore and Singer, Jochen and Ioannidis, Vassilios and Brito, Francisco and Sobel, Jonathan and Soh, Keng Cher and Bruggmann, Remy and Bucher, Philipp and Soto, Suzanne and Sousa, Vitor and Stadler, Tanja and Neto, Felipe Aristides Simao and Stasiak, Andrzej and Stefani, Ancilla and Feuermann, Marc and Steger, Yvonne and Stelling, Joerg and Stopka, Anna and Sunnaker, Mikael and Syed, Afzal Pasha and Tamo, Giorgio and Tanaka, Simon and Theiler, Gregory and Thorball, Christian Axel Wandall and Thurnherr, Thomas and Mace, Aurelien and Niknejad, Anne and Tidin, Onur and Martin-Campos, Trinidad and Tokic, Milenko and Tomasini, Matteo and Tymoshenko, Stepan and Meireles Filho, Antonio Alves and Ud-Dean, Minhaz and Urchueguia, Arantxa and Vinckenbosch, Laura and Vollmer, Jannik and Voordijk, Sonja and Stévant, I. and Parera, Roger Mallol and Wang, Jingkui and Wang, Zhongyi and Warnefors, Maria and Weber, Lukas M. and Wegmann, Daniel and Whitehead, Ellis and Wicky, Alexandre and Widmer, Lukas and Filho, A. A. M. and Ye, Min and Viñuela, A. and Yerly, Florence and Yeung, Jake and Yordanov, Pencho and Zavolan, Mihaela and Noh, Heeju and Zehnder, Tobias and Caria, Vanessa Monteiro and Nowicka, Malgorzata and Zhang, Chi and Oeyaas, Ove and Zhou, Xiaobei and Omidi, Saeed and Zisaki, Aikaterini and Ongen, Halit and Zoller, Benjamin and Pečerska, J. and Ormond, Louise and Zollinger, Alix and Ottoz, Diana and Panousis, Nikolaos and Pivkin, Igor and Planet, Evarist and Pradhan, Rachana and Prados, Julien and Racko, Dusan and Radigois, Marie-France and Rasmussen, David and Riba, Andrea and Rinn, Bernd and Rivoal, Marion and Robinson, Mark and Rossi, Simona and De Laval, V. R. and Rudolf, Fabian and Rueedi, Rico and Ruscheweyh, Hans-Joachim and Rybinski, Mikolaj and Rzepiela, Andrzej Jerzy and Sakoparnig, Thomas and San Roman Rincon, Maria Magdalena and Savoglidis, Georgios and Scepanovic, Petar and Schaad, Olivier and Schleiss, Romy and Schmich, Fabian and Fiaux, Sylvie and Schmidt, Ralf and Field, Chris and Schulthess, Sara and Finci, Iris and Schwalie, Petra Catalina and Fofonjka, Anamarija and Seifert, David and Fonti, Giulia and Seijo, Marianne and Fried, Patrick and Shao, Mingfu and Frochaux, Michael and Shim, Hyunjin and Fuentes, Juan and Galbusera, Luca and Galimberti, Marco and Garcia-Albornoz, Manuel and Garcia-Escudero, Ramon and Garieri, Marco and Georgieva, Lada and Ghiurcuta, Cristina Gabriela and Ghosh, Souvik and Gnann, Alexandra and Gnuegge, Robert and Golumbeanu, Monica and Gomez, Harold and Riera, Macarena Toll and Goudet, Jerome Ô. and Gruber, Andreas Johannes and Gruhl, Franziska and Quintero, Nadia Vertti and Guethe, Sarah and Guillot, Elsa and Guimaraes, Joao and Gumienny, Rafal Woiciech and Gunawan, Rudiyanto and Gustafson, Kyle and Kuhnert, Denise and Gypas, Foivos and Hadadi, Noushin and Hameri, Tuure and Hammer, Christian and Heer, Florian and Heller, Davide Martin and Hersch, Micha and Hofmann, Ariane Leoni and Howald, Cedric and Hutter, Sandro and Iber, Dagmar and Irwin, Kristen and Jahn, Katharina and Jedlinski, Dominik and Jethava, Vinay and Jorjani, Hadi and Julou, Thomas and Altimiras, Emma Ricart and Kaessmann, Henrik and Kühnert, D. and Kalantzi, Alexandra and Kanitz, Alexander and Kapopoulou, Adamandia and Karamasioti, Eleni and Karimaddini, Zahra and Keller, Irene and Kiparissides, Alexandros and Kohler, Manuel and Kousathanas, Athanasios and Kuipers, Jack and Kupczyk, Piotr and Kwee, Ivo and Lakshmanan, Lakshmi Narayanan and Do Amaral, M. B. and Lamparter, David and Lang, Brian and Laurent, Sacha and Laurent, Stefan and Cannavo, Rosamaria and Leigh, Deborah and Cardner, Mathias and Lin, Yu and Carelli, Francesco Nicola and Lindsay, Helen and Carmona, Santiago and Link, Vivian and Cascione, Luciano and Linnik, Janina and Chakrabarti, Anirikh and Cuendet, Michel A. and Liphardt, Thomas and Chaturvedi, Nimisha and Liu, Yang and Choobdar, Sarvenaz and Loetscher, Alexis and Dal Peraro, M. and Luomi, Antti Olavi and Clivaz, Claire and Lykov, Kirill and Constantinescu, Simona and Machlab, Dania and Corre, Tanguy and Magnus, Carsten and Croce, Roberto and Maillard-Wermelinger, Anne and Malafeev, Alexander and Cui, Jing and Malaspinas, Anna-Sapfo and Dainese, Riccardo and Manesso, Erica and Dallavilla, Tiziano and Cammoun, Leila Ben Hamida and Manukyan, Liana and Agote, Asier Ullate and De Oliveira, Luis and Mapelli, Sarah Natalia and Delaleu, Nicolas and Marbach, Daniel and Delaneau, Olivier and Du Plessis, L. and Deplancke, Bart and Lopez, Maria Josefina Marcaida and Dörr, D. and Dharmarajan, Lekshmi and Martin, Georges and Diekmann, Madeline and Martins, Antonio F. and Dimitrakopoulos, Christos and Matthes, Katarina and Dimitriades-Schmutz, Beatrice and Mazza, Christian and Dimitrova, Yoana Aleksandrova and McDaid, Aaron and Dirmeier, Simon and Mermet, Jerome Ô. and Dobay, Maria Pamela and Michos, Odysse and Dougoud, Michael and Milinkovitch, Michel C. and Duc, Julien and Misios, Aristotelis and Dumont, Guillaume and Miskovic, Ljubisa and Mitov, Venelin and Elfstroem, Kristina and Mitra, Abhishek and Elmer, Franz-Josef and Mittal, Nitish and Ewing, Gregory Bruce and Abriata, Luciano and Montazeri, Hesam and Fanaswala, Imran and Aebischer, Thierry and Moret, Bernard and Fellay, Jacques and Akhmedov, Murodzhon and Naef, Felix and Feller, Chrystel and Nair, Nishanth and Andreozzi, Stefano and Fengos, Georgios and Nicolas, Damien Lionel and Appel, Naara and Ferrer, Anna and Nicolet, Stefan and Armand, Florence and Arribas, Alberto and Asgari, Samira and Ataman, Meric and Audagnotto, Martina and Gao, Nan Papili and Aydin, Deniz and Modarres, Hassan Pezeshgi and Bady, Pierre and Bank, Claudia and Bartha, István and Barac, Diana and Bargeton, Benoite and Barido-Sottani, Joelle and Barillari, Caterina and Bean, Angela and Becker, Johannes and Beerenwinkel, Niko and Bellement, Gwendoline and Benedetti, Fabrizio and Bergmann, Sven and Berneche, Simon and Bevers, Roel and Biasse, Daniel and Bichsel, Manuel and Bieler, Jonathan and Bolliger, Christian and Boskova, Veronika and Flitman, Reyhan Sonmez and Brown, Andrew and Bryois, Julien and Buil, Alfonso and Dorr, Daniel and Cespedes, Susana Posada and Céspedes, S. P. and Ccenhua, Monica Roxana Ticlla and Abdul Sater, Mohamad Rustom and Boareto do Amaral, Marcelo}, month = {jan}, title = {The SIB Swiss Institute of Bioinformatics' resources: focus on curated databases.}, year = {2016} }
Export citation
Search in Google Scholar
The SIB Swiss Institute of Bioinformatics' resources: focus on curated databases.
Journal article published in 2016 by
Tjaart de Beer
,
Edouard de Castro
,
Charles de Santana
,
Valentine Rech de Laval
,
Peter Szovenyi
,
Erik van Nimwegen
,
Christian von Mering
,
Daniel Wuthrich
,
Louis du Plessis
,
Isabelle Stevant
,
Ana Vinuela
,
Pascale Anderle Pedone
,
R. C. Périer
,
Anush Chiappino Pepe
,
Paula Duek Roggli
and
other authors.
Tjaart de Beer
,
Edouard de Castro
,
Charles de Santana
,
Valentine Rech de Laval
,
Peter Szovenyi
,
Erik van Nimwegen
,
Christian von Mering
,
Daniel Wuthrich
,
Louis du Plessis
,
Isabelle Stevant
,
Ana Vinuela
,
Pascale Anderle Pedone
,
R. C. Périer
,
Anush Chiappino Pepe
,
Paula Duek Roggli
,
Rouayda Cavin Perier
,
Vivienne Baillie Gerritsen
,
T. B. Neto
,
Reza Ali Rezaee Vahdati
,
Josias Brito Frazao
,
Ruben Martin Cabezon Gomez
,
Christian Sigrist
,
Daniele Silvestro
,
Cedric Simillion
,
Milan Simonovic
,
P. S. Övenyi
,
Nives Skunca
,
Kasia Sluzek
,
Charlotte Soneson
,
Kathleen Sprouffske
,
Michael Stadler
,
Sylvie Staehli
,
Jorge Molina Perez
,
P. E. López
,
Brian Stevenson
,
Heinz Stockinger
,
Jakub Straszewski
,
Thomas Stricker
,
Gabriel Studer
,
Andre Stutz
,
Madeleine Suffiotti
,
Marc Filliettaz
,
Shyamala Sundaram
,
Ute F. Rohrig
,
Volker Flegel
,
Damian Szklarczyk
,
Sina Rueger
,
Nevila Nouspikel
,
Adrien Foucal
,
Frederic Schutz
,
Lydie Nso Nso
,
Fredrik Tegenfeldt
,
Andrea Franceschini
,
Michal Okoniewski
,
Daniel Teixeira
,
Geoffrey Fucile
,
Ulrich Omasits
,
Susanne Tellenbach
,
Dimos Gaidatzis
,
Matteo Dal Peraro
,
Benjamin Paccaud
,
Adam Alexander Thil Smith
,
Victor Garcia
,
Mikhail Pachkov
,
Michael Tognolli
,
Elisabeth Gasteiger
,
Salvo Giacomo Paesano
,
Ivan Topolsky
,
Alain Gateau
,
Marco Pagni
,
Thuong Van Du Tran
,
Lorenzo Gatti
,
Patricia M. Palagi
,
Petros Tsantoulis
,
Pascale Gaudet
,
Emilie Pasche
,
Athanasia C. Tzika
,
Arnaud Gaudinat
,
Joshua L. Payne
,
Sebastien Gehant
,
Ivo Pedruzzi
,
David Gfeller
,
Adithi Varadarajan
,
Stephan Peischl
,
Walid H. Gharib
,
Maren Veranneman
,
Manuel Peitsch
,
M. Gétaz
,
Marie Ghraichy
,
Laure Verbregue
,
Sabine Perlini
,
Cindy Gidoin
,
Anne-Lise Veuthey
,
Sandrine Pilbout
,
Manuel Gil
,
Dina Vishnyakova
,
Michael Podvinec
,
Anne Gleizes
,
Rounak Vyas
,
Rainer Pohlmann
,
Julien Gobeill
,
Andreas Wagner
,
Davide Polizzi
,
Gaston Gonnet
,
Daniel Walther
,
Douglas Potter
,
Arnaud Gos
,
H. Wai Wan
,
Sylvain Poux
,
Lou Gotz
,
Mingcong Wang
,
Monica Pozzato
,
Alexandre Gouy
,
Robert Waterhouse
,
P. Ioannidis
,
Sylvain Pradervand
,
Djordje Grbic
,
Andrew Waterhouse
,
Viviane Praz
,
Adrian Wicki
,
Romain Groux
,
Manuela Pruess
,
Leonore Wigger
,
Nadine Gruaz-Gumowski
,
M. R. A. Sater
,
Eva Pujadas
,
Pratyaksha Wirapati
,
Delphine Grun
,
U. F. Röhrig
,
Julien Racle
,
Ursula Witschi
,
Andreas Gschwind
,
S. Rüeger
,
Marcelo Raschi
,
Stefan Wyder
,
Nicolas Guex
,
Osman Ratib
,
Kurt Wyler
,
Saumya Gupta
,
Antonio Rausell
,
Ioannis Xenarios
,
Nicole Redaschi
,
Dennis Haake
,
Kana Yamada
,
Christine Rempfer
,
Juergen Haas
,
Zheng Yan
,
Guangpeng Ren
,
Vassily Hatzimanikatis
,
Haleh Yasrebi
,
Gerald Heckel
,
E. Van Nimwegen
,
Monique Zahn
,
Leonor Rib
,
Daniel Federico Hernandez Gardiol
,
Nadine Zangger
,
C. Von Mering
,
Valerie Hinard
,
Evgeny Zdobnov
,
Catherine Rivoire
,
Julija Pecerska
,
Ursula Hinz
,
Daniel Zerzion
,
Thibault Robin
,
Krisztian Homicsko
,
Vincent Zoete
,
Marc Robinson-Rechavi
,
Oliver Horlacher
,
Stefan Zoller
,
Joao Rodrigues
,
Sayed-Rzgar Hosseini
,
Bernd Roechert
,
Hans-Rudolf Hotz
,
Patrick Roelli
,
Valentina Romano
,
Chantal Hulo
,
Gregoire Rossier
,
Christian Hundsrucker
,
F. Schütz
,
Alexander Roth
,
Mark Ibberson
,
Jacques Rougemont
,
Sten Ilmjarv
,
Julien Roux
,
Helene Royo
,
Panagiotis Ioannidis
,
Swiss Institute of Bioinformatics Members Sib
,
Patrick Ruch
,
Christian Iseli
,
Michela Ruinelli
,
Robert Ivanek
,
Justyna Iwaszkiewicz
,
Philippe Jacquet
,
Nicolas Salamin
,
Martin Jacquot
,
Martial Sankar
,
Vidhya Jagannathan
,
Teresa Manuela Batista Neto
,
Namrata Sarkar
,
D. Wüthrich
,
Maxime Jan
,
Moritz Saxenhofer
,
Jeffrey Jensen
,
Mathieu Schaeffer
,
Maria U. Johansson
,
Yolanda Schaerli
,
Niklaus Johner
,
Elke Schaper
,
Florence Jungo
,
A. Macé
,
Annette Schmid
,
Thomas Junier
,
Emanuel Schmid
,
Abdullah Kahraman
,
Christoph Schmid
,
Maria Katsantoni
,
Michael Schmid
,
Guillaume Keller
,
Sebastian Schmidt
,
Arnaud Kerhornou
,
Daniel Schmocker
,
Fahad Khalid
,
Michel Schneider
,
Dirk Klingbiel
,
Thierry Schuepbach
,
Andrea Komljenovic
,
Torsten Schwede
,
Evgenia Kriventseva
,
Nadezda Kryuchkova
,
Thierry Sengstag
,
Sunil Kumar
,
Martha Serrano
,
Zoltan Kutalik
,
Atul Sethi
,
T. Martín-Campos
,
Dmitry Kuznetsov
,
Omid Shahmirzadi
,
Rostyslav Kuzyakiv
,
Lydie Lane
,
Vicente Lara
,
Leonardo Ledesma
,
Marion Leleu
,
Philippe Lemercier
,
Daniel Lew
,
Damien Lieberherr
,
Robin Liechti
,
Mariana De Sa Ricca Manadelo Ferreira
,
Frederique Lisacek
,
Heidi Lischer
,
Frederic Burdet
,
Glenn Litsios
,
Lukas Burger
,
Jialin Liu
,
Elena Maria Cabello
,
Thierry Lombardot
,
Sandra Calderon
,
Gina Cannarozzi
,
Sergio Maffioletti
,
Sarah Carl
,
Mohamed-Ali Mahi
,
Cristina Casals Casas
,
Massimo Maiolo
,
Sebastien Catherinet
,
Somi Reddy Majjigapu
,
Lars Malmstrom
,
Christophe Charpilloz
,
Veronique Mangold
,
Prasad Datatray Chaskar
,
Diana Marek
,
Weihua Chen
,
Julien Mariethoz
,
Bastien Chopard
,
Ray Marin
,
Hoi Yee Chu
,
Olivier Martin
,
M. De Sa Ricca Manadelo Ferreira
,
Natacha Civic
,
Xavier Martin
,
T. De Beer
,
Manfred Claassen
,
Camille Mary
,
E. De Castro
,
Sylvie Clottu
,
Frederic Masclaux
,
C. De Santana
,
Martino Colombo
,
Lisandra Aguilar Bultet
,
Patrick Masson
,
Isabelle Cosandier
,
Cecile Meier
,
Jose Aguilar-Rodriguez
,
Elisabeth Coudert
,
Isaac Crespo
,
Antonio Messina
,
Pablo Escobar Lopez
,
Marc Creus
,
Muriel Metrailler Lenoir
,
Beatrice Cuche
,
Xavier Meyer
,
Pierre-Andre Michel
,
Isabelle Cusin
,
Olivier Michielin
,
Isabel Alves
,
Neha Daga
,
Alessio Milanese
,
Giovanna Ambrosini
,
Antoine Daina
,
Edoardo Missiaglia
,
Paolo Angelino
,
Jerome O. Dauvillier
,
Maria Anisimova
,
Fabrice David
,
Philippe Moret
,
Ron Appel
,
Iakov Davydov
,
Sebastien Moretti
,
Ghislaine Argoud-Puy
,
Anne Morgat
,
Konstantin Arnold
,
Anais Mottaz
,
Bulak Arpat
,
Luc Mottin
,
Julien Delafontaine
,
Panu Artimo
,
Yoann Mouscaz
,
Mauro Delorenzi
,
Kelly Ascencao
,
Markus Mueller
,
Celine Delucinge-Vivier
,
Andrea Auchincloss
,
Christian H. Ahrens
,
Riccardo Murri
,
Omer Demirel
,
Kristian Axelsen
,
Roman Mylonas
,
Robert Derham
,
Samuel Neuenschwander
,
Emmanouil Manolis Dermitzakis
,
Amos Bairoch
,
L. Ben Hamida Cammoun
,
Ana Paula Bittencourt Piccini
,
Frederic Nikitin
,
Linda Dib
,
Parit Bansal
,
Seydina Diene
,
Delphine Baratin
,
Nahzli Dilek
,
Alessandro Barbato
,
Anne Cuendet
,
Julian Dilmi
,
Valerie Barbie
,
Marisa Marciano Wynn
,
Marcin Jakub Domagalski
,
David Barras
,
Julien Dorier
,
Maria Barreiro
,
Dolnide Dornevil
,
Sophie Barret
,
Aline Dousse
,
Frederic Bastian
,
Rene Dreos
,
Erik Lennart Ahrne
,
Michael Baudis
,
Pablo Duchen
,
Diego Claudio Cortez Quezada
,
Ni Ai
,
Emmanuel Beaudoing
,
Lucila Aimo
,
Isabelle Dupanloup Duperret
,
Jacques S. Beckmann
,
Altuna Akalin
,
Christine Durinx
,
Amel Kawter Bekkar
,
Tyanko Aleksiev
,
Severine Duvaud
,
Sara Benmohammed
,
Davide Alocci
,
Robin Engler
,
Madeleine Bernard
,
Adrian Altenhoff
,
Serap Erkek
,
Claire Bertelli
,
Anne Estreicher
,
Martino Bertoni
,
Laurent Excoffier
,
Stefan Bienert
,
Roberto Fabbretti
,
Olivier Bignucolo
,
Jean-Luc Falcone
,
Joana Pinto Vieira
,
Aivett Bilbao
,
Laurent Falquet
,
Adem Bilican
,
Oksana Riba Grognuz
,
Maria Livia Famiglietti
,
Diana Blank
,
Michael Getaz
,
Anne-Maud Ferreira
,
Marie-Claude Blatter
,
Lorenz Blum
,
Jocelyne Bocquet
,
Brigitte Boeckmann
,
Jerven Tjalling Bolleman
,
Lorenza Bordoli
,
Lars Bosshard
,
Gerard Bouchet
,
Lydie Bougueleret
,
Emmanuel Boutet
,
Christophe Bovigny
,
Sinisa Bratulic
,
Lionel Breuza
,
Alan James Bridge
,
Aurore Britan
,
Jochen Singer
,
Vassilios Ioannidis
,
Francisco Brito
,
Jonathan Sobel
,
Keng Cher Soh
,
Remy Bruggmann
,
Philipp Bucher
,
Suzanne Soto
,
Vitor Sousa
,
Tanja Stadler
,
Felipe Aristides Simao Neto
,
Andrzej Stasiak
,
Ancilla Stefani
,
Marc Feuermann
,
Yvonne Steger
,
Joerg Stelling
,
Anna Stopka
,
Mikael Sunnaker
,
Afzal Pasha Syed
,
Giorgio Tamo
,
Simon Tanaka
,
Gregory Theiler
,
Christian Axel Wandall Thorball
,
Thomas Thurnherr
,
Aurelien Mace
,
Anne Niknejad
,
Onur Tidin
,
Trinidad Martin-Campos
,
Milenko Tokic
,
Matteo Tomasini
,
Stepan Tymoshenko
,
Antonio Alves Meireles Filho
,
Minhaz Ud-Dean
,
Arantxa Urchueguia
,
Laura Vinckenbosch
,
Jannik Vollmer
,
Sonja Voordijk
,
I. Stévant
,
Roger Mallol Parera
,
Jingkui Wang
,
Zhongyi Wang
,
Maria Warnefors
,
Lukas M. Weber
,
Daniel Wegmann
,
Ellis Whitehead
,
Alexandre Wicky
,
Lukas Widmer
,
A. A. M. Filho
,
Min Ye
,
A. Viñuela
,
Florence Yerly
,
Jake Yeung
,
Pencho Yordanov
,
Mihaela Zavolan
,
Heeju Noh
,
Tobias Zehnder
,
Vanessa Monteiro Caria
,
Malgorzata Nowicka
,
Chi Zhang
,
Ove Oeyaas
,
Xiaobei Zhou
,
Saeed Omidi
,
Aikaterini Zisaki
,
Halit Ongen
,
Benjamin Zoller
,
J. Pečerska
,
Louise Ormond
,
Alix Zollinger
,
Diana Ottoz
,
Nikolaos Panousis
,
Igor Pivkin
,
Evarist Planet
,
Rachana Pradhan
,
Julien Prados
,
Dusan Racko
,
Marie-France Radigois
,
David Rasmussen
,
Andrea Riba
,
Bernd Rinn
,
Marion Rivoal
,
Mark Robinson
,
Simona Rossi
,
V. R. De Laval
,
Fabian Rudolf
,
Rico Rueedi
,
Hans-Joachim Ruscheweyh
,
Mikolaj Rybinski
,
Andrzej Jerzy Rzepiela
,
Thomas Sakoparnig
,
Maria Magdalena San Roman Rincon
,
Georgios Savoglidis
,
Petar Scepanovic
,
Olivier Schaad
,
Romy Schleiss
,
Fabian Schmich
,
Sylvie Fiaux
,
Ralf Schmidt
,
Chris Field
,
Sara Schulthess
,
Iris Finci
,
Petra Catalina Schwalie
,
Anamarija Fofonjka
,
David Seifert
,
Giulia Fonti
,
Marianne Seijo
,
Patrick Fried
,
Mingfu Shao
,
Michael Frochaux
,
Hyunjin Shim
,
Juan Fuentes
,
Luca Galbusera
,
Marco Galimberti
,
Manuel Garcia-Albornoz
,
Ramon Garcia-Escudero
,
Marco Garieri
,
Lada Georgieva
,
Cristina Gabriela Ghiurcuta
,
Souvik Ghosh
,
Alexandra Gnann
,
Robert Gnuegge
,
Monica Golumbeanu
,
Harold Gomez
,
Macarena Toll Riera
,
Jerome Ô. Goudet
,
Andreas Johannes Gruber
,
Franziska Gruhl
,
Nadia Vertti Quintero
,
Sarah Guethe
,
Elsa Guillot
,
Joao Guimaraes
,
Rafal Woiciech Gumienny
,
Rudiyanto Gunawan
,
Kyle Gustafson
,
Denise Kuhnert
,
Foivos Gypas
,
Noushin Hadadi
,
Tuure Hameri
,
Christian Hammer
,
Florian Heer
,
Davide Martin Heller
,
Micha Hersch
,
Ariane Leoni Hofmann
,
Cedric Howald
,
Sandro Hutter
,
Dagmar Iber
,
Kristen Irwin
,
Katharina Jahn
,
Dominik Jedlinski
,
Vinay Jethava
,
Hadi Jorjani
,
Thomas Julou
,
Emma Ricart Altimiras
,
Henrik Kaessmann
,
D. Kühnert
,
Alexandra Kalantzi
,
Alexander Kanitz
,
Adamandia Kapopoulou
,
Eleni Karamasioti
,
Zahra Karimaddini
,
Irene Keller
,
Alexandros Kiparissides
,
Manuel Kohler
,
Athanasios Kousathanas
,
Jack Kuipers
,
Piotr Kupczyk
,
Ivo Kwee
,
Lakshmi Narayanan Lakshmanan
,
M. B. Do Amaral
,
David Lamparter
,
Brian Lang
,
Sacha Laurent
,
Stefan Laurent
,
Rosamaria Cannavo
,
Deborah Leigh
,
Mathias Cardner
,
Yu Lin
,
Francesco Nicola Carelli
,
Helen Lindsay
,
Santiago Carmona
,
Vivian Link
,
Luciano Cascione
,
Janina Linnik
,
Anirikh Chakrabarti
,
Michel A. Cuendet
,
Thomas Liphardt
,
Nimisha Chaturvedi
,
Yang Liu
,
Sarvenaz Choobdar
,
Alexis Loetscher
,
M. Dal Peraro
,
Antti Olavi Luomi
,
Claire Clivaz
,
Kirill Lykov
,
Simona Constantinescu
,
Dania Machlab
,
Tanguy Corre
,
Carsten Magnus
,
Roberto Croce
,
Anne Maillard-Wermelinger
,
Alexander Malafeev
,
Jing Cui
,
Anna-Sapfo Malaspinas
,
Riccardo Dainese
,
Erica Manesso
,
Tiziano Dallavilla
,
Leila Ben Hamida Cammoun
,
Liana Manukyan
,
Asier Ullate Agote
,
Luis De Oliveira
,
Sarah Natalia Mapelli
,
Nicolas Delaleu
,
Daniel Marbach
,
Olivier Delaneau
,
L. Du Plessis
,
Bart Deplancke
,
Maria Josefina Marcaida Lopez
,
D. Dörr
,
Lekshmi Dharmarajan
,
Georges Martin
,
Madeline Diekmann
,
Antonio F. Martins
,
Christos Dimitrakopoulos
,
Katarina Matthes
,
Beatrice Dimitriades-Schmutz
,
Christian Mazza
,
Yoana Aleksandrova Dimitrova
,
Aaron McDaid
,
Simon Dirmeier
,
Jerome Ô. Mermet
,
Maria Pamela Dobay
,
Odysse Michos
,
Michael Dougoud
,
Michel C. Milinkovitch
,
Julien Duc
,
Aristotelis Misios
,
Guillaume Dumont
,
Ljubisa Miskovic
,
Venelin Mitov
,
Kristina Elfstroem
,
Abhishek Mitra
,
Franz-Josef Elmer
,
Nitish Mittal
,
Gregory Bruce Ewing
,
Luciano Abriata
,
Hesam Montazeri
,
Imran Fanaswala
,
Thierry Aebischer
,
Bernard Moret
,
Jacques Fellay
,
Murodzhon Akhmedov
,
Felix Naef
,
Chrystel Feller
,
Nishanth Nair
,
Stefano Andreozzi
,
Georgios Fengos
,
Damien Lionel Nicolas
,
Naara Appel
,
Anna Ferrer
,
Stefan Nicolet
,
Florence Armand
,
Alberto Arribas
,
Samira Asgari
,
Meric Ataman
,
Martina Audagnotto
,
Nan Papili Gao
,
Deniz Aydin
,
Hassan Pezeshgi Modarres
,
Pierre Bady
,
Claudia Bank
,
István Bartha
,
Diana Barac
,
Benoite Bargeton
,
Joelle Barido-Sottani
,
Caterina Barillari
,
Angela Bean
,
Johannes Becker
,
Niko Beerenwinkel
,
Gwendoline Bellement
,
Fabrizio Benedetti
,
Sven Bergmann
,
Simon Berneche
,
Roel Bevers
,
Daniel Biasse
,
Manuel Bichsel
,
Jonathan Bieler
,
Christian Bolliger
,
Veronika Boskova
,
Reyhan Sonmez Flitman
,
Andrew Brown
,
Julien Bryois
,
Alfonso Buil
,
Daniel Dorr
,
Susana Posada Cespedes
,
S. P. Céspedes
,
Monica Roxana Ticlla Ccenhua
,
Mohamad Rustom Abdul Sater
,
Marcelo Boareto do Amaral
Show less
This paper was not found in any repository; the policy of its publisher is unknown or unclear.
Full text:
Unavailable
Preprint
: policy unknown
Upload
Postprint
: policy unknown
Upload
Published version
: policy unknown
Upload